menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
U10 Boys
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#175601
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
MASC U10 BOYS RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 White B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175600
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A11
3
Home Team:
Greenville FC - U10 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
ISA Erie - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175599
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A10
4
Home Team:
MASC U 10BOY BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Kinzua - B2008 -Wolf
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175598
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 Green B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Kinzua - 0708 - Harrison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175597
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A8
6
Home Team:
MAYSA U10 - Glaros
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Grove City - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#175603
09/17/17
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
MASC U10 BOYS RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Oil Region - Kerr
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175606
09/17/17
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A7
Home Team:
Kinzua - B2008 -Wolf
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MAYSA U10 - Glaros
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175602
09/17/17
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A6
4
Home Team:
ISA Erie - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 Green B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175605
09/17/17
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 White B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Greenville FC - U10 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175604
09/17/17
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Grove City - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Kinzua - 0708 - Harrison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#175611
09/24/17
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A1
Home Team:
Greenville FC - U10 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MASC U10 BOYS RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175610
09/24/17
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
MASC U 10BOY BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Oil Region - Kerr
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175608
09/24/17
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 Green B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 White B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175609
09/24/17
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Grove City - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
ISA Erie - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175607
09/24/17
place
TBD
Score
A9 vs A10
4
Home Team:
Kinzua - 0708 - Harrison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Kinzua - B2008 -Wolf
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#175613
10/01/17
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A11
3
Home Team:
Kinzua - B2008 -Wolf
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ISA Erie - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175614
10/01/17
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A1
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 White B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MASC U10 BOYS RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175612
10/01/17
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A7
Home Team:
Oil Region - Kerr
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MAYSA U10 - Glaros
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175615
10/01/17
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A8
Home Team:
MASC U 10BOY BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Grove City - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175616
10/01/17
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A4
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 Green B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Greenville FC - U10 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#175619
10/08/17
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Kinzua - B2008 -Wolf
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 White B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175620
10/08/17
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A9
Home Team:
Oil Region - Kerr
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Kinzua - 0708 - Harrison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175618
10/08/17
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A8
10
Home Team:
Greenville FC - U10 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Grove City - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175617
10/08/17
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 Green B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MASC U10 BOYS RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175621
10/08/17
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
MAYSA U10 - Glaros
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MASC U 10BOY BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#175625
10/15/17
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Oil Region - Kerr
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ISA Erie - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175626
10/15/17
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A10
Home Team:
Greenville FC - U10 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Kinzua - B2008 -Wolf
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175623
10/15/17
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A9
Home Team:
MASC U 10BOY BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Kinzua - 0708 - Harrison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175624
10/15/17
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
MAYSA U10 - Glaros
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MASC U10 BOYS RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175622
10/15/17
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Grove City - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 Green B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#175630
10/22/17
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A8
3
Home Team:
MASC U10 BOYS RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Grove City - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175631
10/22/17
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Kinzua - B2008 -Wolf
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 Green B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175629
10/22/17
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A5
2
Home Team:
ISA Erie - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MASC U 10BOY BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175628
10/22/17
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 White B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Oil Region - Kerr
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175627
10/22/17
place
TBD
Score
A9 vs A7
Home Team:
Kinzua - 0708 - Harrison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MAYSA U10 - Glaros
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#175635
10/29/17
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A9
Home Team:
MASC U10 BOYS RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Kinzua - 0708 - Harrison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175633
10/29/17
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A7
2
Home Team:
ISA Erie - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MAYSA U10 - Glaros
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175634
10/29/17
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U10 White B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MASC U 10BOY BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175636
10/29/17
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
Oil Region - Kerr
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Greenville FC - U10 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#175632
10/29/17
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Grove City - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Kinzua - B2008 -Wolf
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact