menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys u13
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#190590
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
MASC U13 BOYSRED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 White B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190597
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs BYE
Home Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190596
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A14 vs A15
7
Home Team:
Greenville United FC U12/13 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shenango Valley - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190595
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A13
Home Team:
Oil Region - Griffin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MAYSA U12 Co-Ed Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190591
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A11
0
Home Team:
Greenville FC - U12/13 Crew Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
ISA Erie - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190592
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A10
3
Home Team:
MASC U13 BOYS BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190594
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A8
5
Home Team:
MAYSA U12 Co_Ed Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190593
09/10/17
place
TBD
Score
A9 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Steinberg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 Green B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#190598
09/17/17
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A3
7
Home Team:
MASC U13 BOYSRED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Oil Region - Griffin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190604
09/17/17
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A14
4
Home Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Greenville United FC U12/13 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190600
09/17/17
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A6
4
Home Team:
ISA Erie - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 Green B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190605
09/17/17
place
TBD
Score
A13 vs BYE
Home Team:
MAYSA U12 Co-Ed Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190601
09/17/17
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 White B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Greenville FC - U12/13 Crew Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190603
09/17/17
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A12
1
Home Team:
MASC U13 BOYS BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190599
09/17/17
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A15
7
Home Team:
MAYSA U12 Co_Ed Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shenango Valley - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190602
09/17/17
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A9
7
Home Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Steinberg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#190611
09/24/17
place
TBD
Score
A13 vs A12
Home Team:
MAYSA U12 Co-Ed Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190612
09/24/17
place
TBD
Score
A15 vs A10
4
Home Team:
Shenango Valley - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190606
09/24/17
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Greenville FC - U12/13 Crew Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MASC U13 BOYSRED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190607
09/24/17
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
MASC U13 BOYS BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Oil Region - Griffin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190608
09/24/17
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 Green B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 White B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190613
09/24/17
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs BYE
Home Team:
MAYSA U12 Co_Ed Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190610
09/24/17
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A14
3
Home Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Greenville United FC U12/13 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190609
09/24/17
place
TBD
Score
A9 vs A11
0
Home Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Steinberg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
ISA Erie - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#190614
10/01/17
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MASC U13 BOYSRED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190617
10/01/17
place
TBD
Score
A13 vs A8
0
Home Team:
MAYSA U12 Co-Ed Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190620
10/01/17
place
TBD
Score
A14 vs A11
3
Home Team:
Greenville United FC U12/13 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
ISA Erie - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190621
10/01/17
place
TBD
Score
A15 vs BYE
Home Team:
Shenango Valley - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190615
10/01/17
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A12
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 White B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190616
10/01/17
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A7
Home Team:
Oil Region - Griffin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MAYSA U12 Co_Ed Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190618
10/01/17
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 Green B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Greenville FC - U12/13 Crew Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190619
10/01/17
place
TBD
Score
A9 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Steinberg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MASC U13 BOYS BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#190629
10/08/17
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs BYE
Home Team:
MASC U13 BOYSRED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190622
10/08/17
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A2
6
Home Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 White B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190625
10/08/17
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A7
7
Home Team:
ISA Erie - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MAYSA U12 Co_Ed Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190628
10/08/17
place
TBD
Score
A14 vs A9
11
Home Team:
Greenville United FC U12/13 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Steinberg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190623
10/08/17
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A15
0
Home Team:
Oil Region - Griffin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Shenango Valley - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190624
10/08/17
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A12
Home Team:
Greenville FC - U12/13 Crew Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190626
10/08/17
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
MASC U13 BOYS BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190627
10/08/17
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A13
5
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 Green B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MAYSA U12 Co-Ed Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#190631
10/15/17
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs A10
2
Home Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190632
10/15/17
place
TBD
Score
A13 vs A9
Home Team:
MAYSA U12 Co-Ed Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Steinberg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190636
10/15/17
place
TBD
Score
A15 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Shenango Valley - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
MASC U13 BOYS BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190635
10/15/17
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A14
2
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 White B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Greenville United FC U12/13 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190630
10/15/17
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Oil Region - Griffin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
19
Away Team:
ISA Erie - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190637
10/15/17
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs BYE
Home Team:
Greenville FC - U12/13 Crew Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190633
10/15/17
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
MAYSA U12 Co_Ed Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MASC U13 BOYSRED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190634
10/15/17
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 Green B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#190638
10/22/17
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A13
4
Home Team:
MASC U13 BOYSRED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MAYSA U12 Co-Ed Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190639
10/22/17
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 Green B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190643
10/22/17
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A5
7
Home Team:
ISA Erie - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MASC U13 BOYS BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190644
10/22/17
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs A7
Home Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MAYSA U12 Co_Ed Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190640
10/22/17
place
TBD
Score
A14 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Greenville United FC U12/13 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Greenville FC - U12/13 Crew Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190642
10/22/17
place
TBD
Score
A15 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Shenango Valley - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Steinberg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190641
10/22/17
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 White B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Oil Region - Griffin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190645
10/22/17
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs BYE
Home Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#190653
10/29/17
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs BYE
Home Team:
ISA Erie - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190651
10/29/17
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs A9
Home Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Steinberg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190646
10/29/17
place
TBD
Score
A15 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Shenango Valley - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
MASC U13 BOYSRED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190648
10/29/17
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A13
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 White B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MAYSA U12 Co-Ed Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190649
10/29/17
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Oil Region - Griffin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
16
Away Team:
Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190652
10/29/17
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A14
7
Home Team:
MASC U13 BOYS BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Greenville United FC U12/13 Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190647
10/29/17
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A7
7
Home Team:
Clarion River Valley Strikers U12 Green B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MAYSA U12 Co_Ed Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#190650
10/29/17
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A4
11
Home Team:
Grove City - B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Greenville FC - U12/13 Crew Coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact